Kirkeskibe i Danmark
Søg

A
B
D
E
F
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z


S

Foto Kirkenavn Stift Skibsnavn Byggeår Skibstype Ikke reg.
S .Højrup Fyns MARTHA 3-mastet bark
Sahl Århus bark
Saksild Århus 1783 3-mastet fuldskib
Sakskøbing Lolland-Falster 17 Quintus 62 1762 3-mastet fuldskib
Samuelskirke København SAMUEL 1930 3-mastet fuldskib
Sandby Lolland-Falster EKKLESIA 3-mastet fuldskib
Sankt Clemens,Rander Århus Valparaiso 3-mastet
Sankt Josef (katolsk Århus St. Thoger fuldskib
Sankt Markus København Treenigheden fløjte
Sankt Morten,Randers Århus Randers 3-mastet fuldskib
Sankt Morten,Randers Århus Cecilie (tidl.-navn) 3-mastet fuldskib
Sankt Morten,Randers Århus Epeneser 3-mastet fuldskib
Sankt Peder, Randers Århus Skulda 3-mastet fuldskib
Sankt Søren, Ry Århus Johanne 1897
Sct. Andreas kirke København DANNEBROG 3-mastet fuldskib
Sct. Catharinæ Ribe HAABET 3-mastet fuldskib
Sct. Catharinæ Ribe ROTA 1929 3-mastet fuldskib
Sct. Catharinæ Ribe ANNA 1905 Skonnertbrig
Sct. Chatarina Ålborg Danmark 1943 3-mastet fuldskib
Sct. Hans Fyns København 1934 5-mastet bark
Sct. Hans Fyns EMANUEL 1877 3-mastet fuldskib
Sct. Hans Fyns MOSES 3-mastet fuldskib
Sct. Hans Fyns DANNEBROG 3-mastet fuldskib
Sct. Hans Fyn Dannebrog 3-mastet fuldskib
Sct. Ibs kirke København SCT. IB 1937 3-mastet bark
Sct. Jakobs kirke København ORNEN 3-mastet fuldskib
Sct. Jakobs kirke København VALDEMAR 3-mastet bark
Sct. Jorgen Fyns PEDER MOST 1958 3-mastet skonnert
Sct. Jorgens Fyns SCT. JORGENs 3-mastet fuldskib
Sct. Knuds katolske Fyns EMANUEL AF SVENDBORG 3-mastet fuldskib
Sct. Lucas kirke København SAGA 1989 3-mastet bark
Sct. Lucas Stiftelse København 3-mastet fuldskib
Sct. Marcus Ålborg Haabet 3-mastet fuldskib
Sct. Maria Helsingør J. DALSAGER 1960 HELSINGØR 1960 4-mastet barkentine
Sct. Maria Helsingør SANCTA MARIA 1927 Tremastet fuldskib
Sct. Marie Haderslev TRITON 3-mastet fuldskib
Sct. Marie Haderslev VIRGINIA 3-mastet fuldskib
Sct. Mathæus kirke København SVEA 4-mastet bark
Sct. Michaelis Haderslev ELLEN brig
Sct. Mikkels Roskilde NORDLYSET 1994 3-mastet bark
Sct. Nicolai Roskilde 3-mastet fuldskib
Sct. Nicolai Roskilde DANNEBROG 3-mastet fuldskib
Sct. Nicolai Roskilde ELSE 3-mastet fuldskib
Sct. Nicolai Roskilde
Sct. Nicolaj Lolland-Falster DRONNING MARIA 3-mastet fuldskib
Sct. Nikolaj København THETIS - RØNNE 3-mastet bark
Sct. Nikolaj Fyns GUD ER VORT HAAB 3-mastet fuldskib
Sct. Nikolaj Haderslev HERTA 3-mastet bark
Sct. Pauls kirke København ADELE 3-mastet fuldskib
Sct. Pouls Haderslev 1875 3-mastet fuldskib
Sct. Stefans kirke København SKT. STEFAN 3-mastet fuldskib
Sct.Bendts Roskilde DRONNING DAGMAR 1942 3-mastet fuldskib
Sct.Mikkels Roskilde FR.R 7 1860 3-mastet bark
Sct.Mikkels Roskilde 3-mastet bark
Sct.Peder Roskilde Ørnen Brig
Sct.Peder Roskilde Haabet brig
Sct.Povls Roskilde C 7 og KORSØR 1789 1786 3-mastet fuldskib
Sdr. Bjert Haderslev Jonas Risting 1877 3-mastet bark
Sdr. Bjert Haderslev Aron 3-mastet bark
Sdr. Broby Fyns R. W. RASMUSSEN brigantine
Sdr. Draaby Ålborg Jylland 3-mastet fuldskib
Sdr. Kirkeby Lolland-Falster fantasiskib
Sdr. Nærå Fyns MARIE 1925 3-mastet skonnert
Sebber Ålborg Frederik d. VII 1853 3-mastet fuldskib
Sebber Ålborg Flora 2-mastet brig
Seden Fyns København 5-mastet bark
Sejerø Roskilde 1659 1659 3-mastet fuldskib
Sejlstrup Ålborg København
Selde Viborg Aucbouat - Liverpool 4-mastet bark
Sennels Ålborg 3-mastet fuldskib
Sevel Viborg DANMARK 1955 3-mastet fuldskib
Sigerslevvester Helsingør DANIA 1963 1963 3-mastet bramsejlskonnert
Sigersted Roskilde
Simeons kirke København AMMY 3-mastet bark
Simeons kirke København GEORG STAGE 3-mastet fuldskib
Simested Viborg Danmark 3-mastet fuldskib
Simmerbølle Fyns HAABET 1912 3-mastet fuldskib
Simon Peters kirke København ENDAVOUR 3-mastet fuldskib
Simon Peters kirke København DANMARK 3-mastet fuldskib
Sinding Viborg SKELSKØR 3-mastet fuldskib
Sions kirke København MARGRETHE 3-mastet fuldskib
Sir Viborg KAREN Hollandsk krejert
Skagen Ålborg Fremad 1934 3-mastet fuldskib
Skagen Ålborg København 1930 5-mastet bark
Skagen Ålborg Dronning Louise 1880 3-mastet fuldskib
Skallerup Ålborg Skallerup Kirke skonnertbrig
Skallerup (Mors) Ålborg 3-mastet karavel
Skamstrup Roskilde JYLLAND 1979 3-mastet fuldskib
Skanderborg Slotskir Århus Flora 3-mastet fuldskib
Skanderup Ribe FLYING CLOUD 1981 3-mastet fuldskib
Skanderup Århus Haabet
Skarrild Viborg ANNA 1992 Brig
Skarø Fyns SKARØ 1984 brig
Skelund Ålborg Haabet 3-mastet fuldskib
Skibet Haderslev Haabet 3-mastet fuldskib
Skibinge Roskilde 1936 1936 3-mastet fuldskib
Skibsted Ålborg Karis 4-mastet bark
Skinnerup Ålborg Haabet 3-mastet bark
Skive Viborg 3-mastet fuldskib
Skjern Ribe IMMANUEL 1915 3-mastet fuldskib
Skjold Haderslev ENHJORNINGEN 3-mastet fuldskib
Skjoldbjerg Ribe CAROLINE VEJLE brigantine
Skjoldborg Ålborg Ruth brig
Skjorring Århus Hvalfisken topsejlsskonnert
Skodborg Haderslev 3-mastet fuldskib
Skodstrup Århus KRONPRINSESSE LOUISE 3-mastet fuldskib
Skorping Ålborg Jylland 3-mastet fuldskib
Skovby Fyns MARTHA 1929 3-mastet fuldskib
Skoven Helsingør SKOVEN 1931 3-mastet fuldskib
Skovshoved Helsingør FRED SKOVSHOVED 3-mastet fuldskib
Skovshoved Helsingør 2 SVANER bark
Skrøbelev Fyns AGATHE 1990 3-mastet skonnert
Skt.Peters Kirkesal Roskilde
Skt.Stefan Roskilde Elinor - Ærø 4-mastet skonnert
Skuldelev Roskilde FLYING CLOUD 1996 3-mastet fuldskib
Skyum Ålborg København 5-mastet bark
Skåde Århus SOUTHERN CROSS 3-mastet fuldskib
Skårup Fyns MINDET 3-mastet fuldskib
Skårup Fyns 1801 3-mastet fuldskib
Skælskør Roskilde SANKT.NICOLAI 3-mastet fuldskib
Skælskør Roskilde BRØDRENES MINDE 3-mastet fuldskib
Skælskør Roskilde C.C.Hornung Skonnertbrig
Skærum Ålborg Unitas 3-mastet fuldskib
Skæve Ålborg Dybet 3-mastet fuldskib
Slagelse Roskilde NORDLYSET 1994 3-mastet bark
Slaglille Roskilde 1958 4-mastet bark
Slemminge Lolland-Falster 3-mastet fuldskib
Smorum Helsingor FREDERICUS QUARTUS 3-mastet fuldskib
Snedsted Ålborg 3-mastet fuldskib
Snejbjerg Viborg 3-mastet fuldskib
Snesere Roskilde 1945 1945 3-mastet fuldskib
Snode Fyns VALKYRIEN 3-mastet fuldskib
Snoldelev Roskilde 3-mastet bark
Snæbum MARIE SOPHIE 1997 brig
Soborggård Helsingor 3-mastet fuldskib
Soby Fyns DANNEBROG brig
Soby Fyns DANMARK 3-mastet bark
Soften Århus Georg Stage 3-mastet fuldskib
Sondbjerg Ålborg Haabet 3-mastet fuldskib
Sonder Nissum Ribe 3-mastet fuldskib
Sonder Onsild Århus Norske Love 3-mastet fuldskib
Sonder Tranders Ålborg Klara-, Koge 2-mastet brig
Sonderby Fyns 3-mastet bark
Sonderho, Horsens Århus Rosalia
Sonderholm Ålborg Jylland 3-mastet fuldskib
Sondermarkskirken Haderslev THYGO BRAHE skonnertbrig
Sonderso Fyns MARIA 4-mastet fuldskib
Sorig Ålborg Georg Stage 3-mastet fuldskib
Sorup Fyns HAABET 3-mastet bark
Sottrup Haderslev DANMARK 3-mastet fuldskib
Sovind Århus Soeridderen 2-mastet topsejlsskonnert
Spandet Ribe HAVFRUEN brig
Spentrup Århus Tordenskjold 3-mastet fuldskib
Spjellerup Roskilde 1940
St. Brondum Ålborg 3-mastet fuldskib
St. Jørgensbjerg Roskilde BELLONA 1842 3-mastet fuldskib
St. Jørgensbjerg Roskilde ST. CHRISTIANUS QUIN 1955 3-mastet fuldskib
St. Magleby København 1797 3-mastet fuldskib
St. Nicolaj Haderslev DOROTHEA - MARIE 1937 3-mastet fuldskib
St. Nikolaj Haderslev F V. 3-mastet fuldskib
St.Nicolai Roskilde 3-mastet fuldskib
St.Olai Helsingør EAS-AES 3-mastet fuldskib
St.Tårnby Roskilde 3-mastet fuldskib
St.Tåstrup Roskilde YRSA - MARSTAL 1981 3-mastet bramsejlskonnert
Staby Ribe CHRISTIANIA 1940 3-mastet bramsejlskonnert
Stagstrup Ålborg Kolombus 3-mastet fuldskib
Starup Haderslev ELLEN bark
Stauning Ribe 4-mastet bark
Stege Roskilde JUSTITIA 1718 3-mastet fuldskib
Stege Roskilde Fredericus Quartus 3-mastet fuldskib
Stenbjerg Ålborg Petrus (tidl. Petra) 1895 3-mastet fuldskib
Stenderup Haderslev Rosalie 1977 2-mastet topsejlsskonnert
Stengård Helsingør DANNEBROG 1996 linieskib
Stenlose Fyns SKT. KLEMENS 1962 3-mastet fuldskib
Stenløse Helsingør HUSAVIK 1992 3-mastet bramsejlskonnert
Stensby Roskilde TÆRO 3-mastet bark
Stenstrup Fyns ELLEN 3-mastet fuldskib
Stenum Ålborg Carsten Ryde
Sthens Helsingør 6-mannafar
Stige Fyns PAULUS 1886 3-mastet fuldskib
Stodov Århus MIN KONES MINDE 3-mastet fuldskib
Stoense Fyns HAABET 3-mastet fuldskib
Stoense Fyns VIKTORIA 3-mastet fuldskib
Stokkemarke Lolland-Falster PSYCHE 1892 1892 3-mastet fuldskib
Store Heddinge Roskilde DANNEBROG 1899 3-mastet fuldskib
Store Heddinge Roskilde DANNEBROG 1976 3-mastet fuldskib
Stormarkskirken Lolland-Falster C.CASTENSKIOLD 3-mastet skonnert
Storvorde Ålborg C 7 3-mastet fuldskib
Stovring Ålborg Vilhelmine af Nibe 1881 3-mastet bark
Strandby Ålborg Danmark 1966 3-mastet fuldskib
Strandby Ålborg 3-mastet bark
Strandby Viborg Justitia 3-mastet fuldskib
Strandby Viborg København 1936 5-mastet bark
Strib Fyns STRIB 1911 3-mastet bark
Strib Fyns ASGERD 3-mastet fuldskib
Struer Viborg ELONA AF FÅBORG 2-mastet skonnert
Stryno Fyns NIELSENS MINDE 3-mastet fuldskib
Strynø Fyns STRYNØ 3-mastet bark
Strynø Fyns TREFOLDIGHEDEN 1780 3-mastet fuldskib
Strø Helsingør ANNA MØLLER-SVDBG. 1982 Galease
Strøby Roskilde 3-mastet fuldskib
Strøby Roskilde DELMENHORST 1986 3-mastet fuldskib
Stubbekøbing Lolland-Falster 1924 1924 5-mastet bark
Stubberup Fyns HAABET 1921 3-mastet fuldskib
Sundby (Mors) Ålborg Bjarne af Vildsund 3-mastet bark
Sundby kirke København SIGNE Brig
Sundby kirke København FREDERIK VII 3-mastet fuldskib
Sundholm København 1927 3-mastet bark
Sundkirken København FANØ 3-mastet fuldskib
Sunds Ribe KØBENHAVN 1990 5-mastet bark
Svaneke København SVANEN 3-mastet fuldskib
Svanninge Fyns GORMS MINDE 3-mastet fuldskib
Svenstrup Århus Haabet 3-mastet fuldskib
Svenstrup Haderslev ICHTYS 3-mastet bark
Svindinge Fyns 3-mastet fuldskib
Svingelbjerg Viborg Dannebrog 1919 3-mastet fuldskib
Svinninge Roskilde 5-mastet bark
Svinø Roskilde NORSKE LØVE 1980 3-mastet fuldskib
Sæby Ålborg Trekroner 1694 3-mastet fuldskib
Sæby Roskilde 1934 3-mastet fuldskib
Sædder Roskilde
Sædding Ribe REGINE 3-mastet fuldskib
Særslev Fyns brig
Søborg Helsingør PR.CHRISTIAN FREDERI 1948 3-mastet fuldskib
Søborg Helsingør SANCT NICOLAUS AF SØBORG 1929 3-mastet fuldskib
Søborg Helsingør 3-mastet fuldskib
Sødring Århus Mathias Adolphus 1788 3-mastet fuldskib
Søllerød Helsingør AUGUST ex.LOUISE AUG 3-mastet fuldskib
Søllested Lolland-Falster HAABET 3-mastet fuldskib
Søllinge Fyns GEORG STAGE 1967 3-mastet fuldskib
Sømandskirken i Nyhavn København 4-mastet bark
Sømandskirken i Nyhavn København 3-bramsejls skonnert
Sømandskirken i Nyhavn København 3-mastet fuldskib
Sønder Felding Viborg 4-mastet bark
Sønder Lem Ribe 1808 3-mastet fuldskib
Sønder Omme Ribe 3-mastet bark
Sønder Resen Viborg Haabet 3-mastet fuldskib
Sønder Vissing Århus Neptun 3-mastet fuldskib
Sønderho Ribe 3-mastet fuldskib
Sønderho Ribe 1820 brig
Sønderho Ribe ANNA CATHRINE brig
Sønderho Ribe 1920 motorredningsbåd
Sønderho Ribe ANNA CHATARINA GALEI 1747 3-mastet fuldskib
Sønderho Ribe MARIA 1911 skonnertbrig
Sønderho Ribe brig
Sønderho Ribe UNION 1861 brig
Sønderho Ribe 3-mastet bark
Sønderho Ribe ANNA 3-mastet fuldskib
Sønderho Ribe brig
Sønderho Ribe METTE 3-mastet bark
Sønderho Ribe HORNS REV XXI 1910 fyrskib
Sønderho Ribe 3-mastet fuldskib
Sønderhå Ålborg Madsbøls Minde 3-mastet fuldskib
Søndermarkskirken Viborg symbolskibe